Utada Hikaru

Utada Hikaru Name: 宇多田ヒカル
Romaji: Utada Hikaru
Also known as: Utada, Hikki
Birthday: January 19, 1983
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Websites:
Utada Hikaru Official Website
Official Twitter Account

Albums
Title Year
Utada Hikaru Single Collection Vol. 2 2010
This Is The One 2009
Heart Station 2008
Ultra Blue 2006
Exodus 2004
Utada Hikaru Single Collection Vol. 1 2004
Deep River 2002
Distance 2001
First Love 1999

Singles
Title Year
Prisoner of Love 2008
Heart Station/Stay Gold 2008
Beautiful World/Kiss & Cry 2007
Flavor of Live 2007
Boku wa Kuma 2006
This Is Love 2006
Keep Tryin' 2006
Passion 2005
Be My Last 2005
Dareka no Negai ga Kanau Koro 2004
Colors 2003
Sakura Drops/Letters 2002
Hikari 2002
Travelling 2001
Final Distance 2001
Can You Keep a Secret? 2001
For You/Time Limit 2000
Wait & See (Risk) 2000
Addicted to You 1999
First Love 1999
Movin' on Without You 1999
Automatic/Time Will Tell 1998